Casa Da Taty Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Casa Da Taty Villa Picarras is located 4.6 km from Picarras and provides a private swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay.
The Univali Oceanographic Museum Movi is about 10 minutes' drive away. The villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as the Long Praia de Itajuba Sandy Beach (2.1 km) and Praia de Picarras Beach (2.7 km).
The view of the pool can be admired from the accommodation. Casa Da Taty Villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Guests can dine at a kitchenette with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International28 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Security
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is pool available at Casa Da Taty Villa?
Yes, guests of Casa Da Taty Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is Casa Da Taty Villa furnished with a kitchen?
Casa Da Taty Villa offers a kitchenette featuring a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Da Taty Villa?
Guests staying at Casa Da Taty Villa can easily access Picarras and Oceanographic Museum Univali Movi, located a 10-minute drive from the property and 3.6 km away respectively.